Menu Close

Darbuotojai

2021-2022 mokslo metai

Klasių vadovai:

Ia klasė – Viktorija Kasperiūnienė

Ib klasė – Lilija Totilienė

Ic klasė – Rima Rudytė

Id klasė – Kristina Žiedelienė

Ie klasė – Laima Kuodienė

If klasė – Loreta Geleževičiūtė

IIa klasė – Gitana Tidikytė

IIb klasė – Jelena Filatova

IIc klasė – Ligita Kuokalienė

IId klasė – Ina Kytrienė

IIe klasė – Raimondas Daukša

IIf klasė – Nijolė Žičkaitė

IIIa klasė – Rimutė Dauneckienė

IIIb klasė – Eugenija Šeputienė

IIIc klasė – Irena Nemanienė

IIId klasė – Jolanta Simonavičienė

IIIe klasė – Dalia Bartkienė

IIIf klasė – Virginija Kizienė

IVa klasė – Kęstutis Kulikauskas

IVb klasė – Audronė Balčiūnienė

IVc klasė – Laima Bajorūnienė

IVd klasė – Jūratė Jankevičienė

IVe klasė – Jolita Stankevičienė

IVf klasė – Lina Šešetienė

 

Mokytojai:

Adomavičienė Virginija Anglų kalba
Alejūnienė Olga Matematika, Informacinės technologijos
Arūnienė Asta Matematika
Astrauskienė Regina Anglų kalba
Bajorūnienė Laima Chemija
Balčiūnienė Audronė Rusų kalba
Bartkienė Dalia Anglų kalba
Butautas Audrius Fizinis ugdymas
Dapšauskienė Daiva Anglų kalba
Daukša Raimondas Istorija
Dauneckienė Rimutė Lietuvių kalba
Filatova Jelena Fizinis ugdymas
Geleževičiūtė Loreta Fizika
Gerta Vidmantas Fizinis ugdymas
Grinienė Zita Biologija
Grinkas Paulius Istorija
Grinkienė Rūta Lietuvių kalba
Jankevičienė Jūratė Istorija
Janulionienė Edita Informacinės technologijos
Januškienė Zita Rusų kalba, lietuvių kalba
Jėčius Vilius Alfa Braižyba
Kasperiūnienė Viktorija Etika
Kilkuvienė Lina Lietuvių kalba
Kytrienė Ina Chemija
Kizienė Virginija Biologija
Kulikauskas Kęstutis Fizika
Kumža Antanas Rusų kalba, etika
Kuodienė Laima Lietuvių kalba
Kuokalienė Ligita Geografija
Lataitis Gintautas Technologijos
Kliukienė Audronė Anglų kalba
Lipnickienė Laimutė Anglų kalba
Mikalauskienė Miglė Tikyba
Navickienė Zita Vokiečių kalba
Nemanienė Irena Dailė
Nikolajenko Lilijana Fizika
Norbutienė Nijolė Teatras
Platonienė Dalia Prancūzų kalba
Jėčius Alvydas Matematika
Ramanauskienė Genovaitė Fizinis ugdymas
Zita Pilkauskienė Muzika
Rudytė Rima Rusų kalba
Saikauskienė Asta Choreografija
Simanavičienė Genovaitė Anglų kalba
Simonavičienė Jolanta Technologijos
Skačkauskienė Aušra Neformalaus ugdymo organizatorė
Stankevičienė Jolita Informacinės technologijos
Šeputienė Eugenija Anglų kalba
Šešetienė Lina Lietuvių kalba
Šulskienė Jolanta Matematika
Tidikytė Gitana Istorija
Totilienė Lilija Geografija
Masiokienė Birutė Matematika
Veličkienė Vladislava Anglų kalba
Viederienė Beata Lietuvių kalba
Žičkaitė Nijolė Lietuvių kalba
Žiedelienė Kristina Anglų kalba
 Lazauskaitė Kristina Anglų kalba
Skip to content