2023-2024 mokslo metai
Klasių vadovai:
Ia – Miglė Mikalauskienė
Ib – Genovaitė Ramanauskienė
Ic – Audronė Balčiūnienė
Id – Laima Lipnickienė
Ie – Lina Šešetienė
If – Kęstutis Kulikauskas
IIa – Audrius Butautas
IIb – Edita Janulionienė
IIc – Rūta Grinkienė
IId – Jūratė Jankevičienė
IIe – Lina Kilkuvienė
IIf – Vidmantas Gerta
IIIa klasė – Gintautas Lataitis
IIIb klasė – Lilija Totilienė
IIIc klasė – Rima Rudytė
IIId klasė – Zita Grinienė
IIIe klasė – Laima Kuodienė
IIIf klasė – Loreta Geleževičiūtė
IVa klasė – Gitana Tidikytė
IVb klasė – Jelena Filatova
IVc klasė – Ligita Kuokalienė
IVd klasė – Vladislava Veličkienė
IVe klasė – Raimondas Daukša
IVf klasė – Nijolė Žičkaitė
Mokytojai:
Adomavičienė Virginija | Anglų kalba |
Alejūnienė Olga | Matematika, Informacinės technologijos |
Arūnienė Asta | Matematika |
Bajorūnienė Laima | Chemija |
Bakanauskas Lukas | Choreografija |
Balčiūnienė Audronė | Rusų kalba |
Bartkienė Dalia | Anglų kalba |
Bukelė Regina | Anglų kalba |
Butautas Audrius | Fizinis ugdymas |
Dapšauskienė Daiva | Anglų kalba |
Daukša Raimondas | Istorija |
Dauneckienė Rimutė | Lietuvių kalba |
Didžiulienė Milda | Prancūzų kalba |
Filatova Jelena | Fizinis ugdymas |
Galeckienė Edita | Anglų kalba |
Geleževičiūtė Loreta | Fizika |
Gerta Vidmantas | Fizinis ugdymas |
Grinienė Zita | Biologija |
Grinkas Paulius | Istorija |
Grinkienė Rūta | Lietuvių kalba |
Jankevičienė Jūratė | Istorija |
Janulionienė Edita | Informacinės technologijos |
Januškienė Zita | Lietuvių kalba |
Jėčius Alvydas | Matematika |
Kasperiūnienė Viktorija | Etika |
Kilkuvienė Lina | Lietuvių kalba |
Kizienė Virginija | Biologija |
Kliukienė Audronė | Anglų kalba |
Kulikauskas Kęstutis | Fizika |
Kumža Antanas | Etika |
Kuodienė Laima | Lietuvių kalba |
Kuokalienė Ligita | Geografija |
Lataitis Gintautas | Technologijos |
Lipnickienė Laimutė | Anglų kalba |
Masiokienė Birutė | Matematika |
Mikalauskienė Miglė | Tikyba |
Navickienė Zita | Vokiečių kalba |
Nemanienė Irena | Dailė, braižyba |
Nikolajenko Lilijana | Fizika |
Paliulionienė Virginija | Matematika |
Pilkauskienė Zita | Muzika |
Ramanauskienė Genovaitė | Fizinis ugdymas |
Raziūnė Milda | Chemija |
Rudytė Rima | Rusų kalba |
Simonavičienė Jolanta | Technologijos |
Stankevičienė Jolita | Informacinės technologijos |
Šeputienė Eugenija | Anglų kalba |
Šešetienė Lina | Lietuvių kalba |
Šiaučiūnaitė – Svirkienė Sofija | Teatras |
Šulskienė Jolanta | Matematika |
Tidikytė Gitana | Istorija |
Totilienė Lilija | Geografija |
Veličkienė Vladislava | Anglų kalba |
Žičkaitė Nijolė | Lietuvių kalba |